Robbie Jamjar: Unterschied zwischen den Versionen
Aus Die Chroniken von Samay
Leon (Diskussion | Beiträge) |
Leon (Diskussion | Beiträge) (→Attacks) |
||
| Zeile 96: | Zeile 96: | ||
! Attack !! Bonus !! Damage | ! Attack !! Bonus !! Damage | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Club || +4 || 1 | + | | Club || +4 || 1 D4 + 2 piercing |
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Version vom 24. April 2018, 20:26 Uhr
| Robbie Jamjar | |
|---|---|
| Spieler: | Leon |
| Gesamtlevel: | 0 |
| Rasse: | Halfling |
| Klasse: | Sailor Lvl. 0 |
| Background: | Sailor |
| Größenkategorie: | small |
| Geschlecht: | weiblich |
| Alter: | 46 SJ |
| Größe: | 1,08m |
| Gewicht: | 30kg |
| Augen: | braun |
| Hautfarbe: | gebräunt |
| Haare: | braun |
Inhaltsverzeichnis
Attributes and Skills
| Armor Class | Initiative | Speed | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13 | +2 | 25 | |||||||||
| Hit Points | Hit Dice | Proficency Bonus | |||||||||
| 9 | 1 D8 | +2 | |||||||||
| Strength | Dexterity | Constitution | Intelligence | Wisdom | Charisma | ||||||
| +2 | +2 | +1 | 0 | +1 | +0 | ||||||
| 14 | 14 | 12 | 11 | 13 | 11 | ||||||
| Saving Throws | |||||||||||
| Strength | Dexterity | Constitution | Intelligence | Wisdom | Charisma | ||||||
| +2 | ✘ | +4 | +1 | 0 | ✘ | +3 | 0 | ||||
| Skills | |||||||||||
| Athletics | Acrobatics | Arcana | Animal Handling | Deception | |||||||
| ✘ | +4 | +2 | 0 | +1 | 0 | ||||||
| Sleight of Hand | History | Insight | Intimidation | ||||||||
| +2 | 0 | +1 | 0 | ||||||||
| Stealth | Investigation | Medicine | Performance | ||||||||
| +2 | 0 | +1 | 0 | ||||||||
| Nature | Perception | Persuasion | |||||||||
| 0 | ✘ | +3 | 0 | ||||||||
| Religion | Survival | ||||||||||
| 0 | +1 | ||||||||||
Attacks
| Attack | Bonus | Damage |
|---|---|---|
| Club | +4 | 1 D4 + 2 piercing |
Feats & Traits
- Lucky: When you roll a 1 on an attack roll, ability check, or saving throw, you can reroll the die and must use the new roll.
- Brave: You have advantage on saving throws against being frightened.
- Halfling Nimbleness: You can move through the space of any creature that is of a size larger than yours.
- Naturally Stealthy: You can attempt to hide even when you are obscured only by a creature that is at least one size larger than you.
Other Proficencies
Languages
- Common
- Halfling
Tools
- Gesang
- Geige
Armor
- Light Armor
Weapons
- Simple Weapons
Equipment
- Club
- Leather Armor
- 50 feet of silk rope
- a set of common clothes
- Laute
- Trommel
- Bronze Ring der nie den Glanz verliert
Money
| Copper | Silver | Gold | Platinum |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 |
